EstonianEnglish

Our best competitors

 

Best competitors in year 2012

Estonian A-class MV, 21.01.2012 Tartu

NamePlaceClass
Tarvo Jõgeva I -50 kg
Rene Sulg I -55 kg
Merlin Ojaots II -52 kg
Tomm Sarik III -50 kg
Ville Särg III -66 kg
Kevin Ojaots III -73 kg

Second place in boys team category.

 

Estonian MV, 21.01.2012 Tartu

NamePlaceClass
Laura-Maria Lehiste I -70 kg
Ailen Atspool I +78 kg
Keit Lutsar II -63 kg
Anne Jõela II -70 kg
Maret Mägise III -57 kg

First place in women team category.

 

Estonian B-class MV, 24.03.2012 Keila

NamePlaceClass
Rene Sulg I -60 kg
Alvar Mällo I -66 kg
Tarvo Jõgeva II -50 kg
Joosep Kikas III -34 kg
Henri Neeve III -38 kg
Erik Roosik III -50 kg
Merlin Ojaots III -52 kg

Second place in boys team category.

 

Estonian Junior MV, 25.03.2012

NamePlaceClass
Keit Lutsar I -57 kg
Anne Jõela II -70 kg
Kristina Treier II -78 kg

Second place in women team category.

 

Estonian C-class MV, 06.05.2012 Võru

NamePlaceClass
Ralf Mäesalu II -50 kg
Janari Pähn II -60 kg
Egerti Kiisk III -30 kg
Henri Neeve III -38 kg
Erik Roosik III -50 kg
Hanna-Liina Kunnus III -48 kg

 

Estonian Judo Union Cup

NamePlaceClass
Egerti Kiisk I D-klass
Erik Roosik I C-klass
Rene Sulg II B-klass

 

Best competitors in year 2011

Estonian MV, 23.01.2011 Viimsi

NamePlaceClass
Ailen Atspool I +78 kg
Laura-Maria Lehiste II -63 kg
Kätlyn Kosman III -52 kg
Jaan Angerjäev III +100 kg

 

Estonian A-class MV, 22.01.2011 Viimsi

NamePlaceClass
Karl-Erik Org I -55 kg

 

Estonian junior MV, 26.03.2011 Tartu

NamePlaceClass
Karl-Erik Org I -55 kg
Maret Mägise II -52 kg
Keit Lutsar II -63 kg
Merlin Roosileht III -63 kg

 

Estonian B-class MV, 27.03.2011 Tartu

NamePlaceClass
Tarvo Jõgeva I -42 kg
Rene Sulg I -46 kg
Tomm Sarik III -42 kg
Merlin Ojaots III -44 kg

First place in boys B-class team category.

 

Estonian C-class MV, 07.05.2011 Vinni

NamePlaceClass
Joosep Kikas III -30 kg
Henri Neeve III -34 kg
Märt Uibo
III -38 kg
Ralf Mäesalu III -46 kg
Janari Pähn III -55 kg

 

Estonian MV in Absolute Weight, November 2011 Tartu

NamePlaceClass
Ailen Atspool II Absoluut

 

Estonian Clubs Cup 03.12.2011 Tartu

TeamPlace
Boys team III

 

Best competitors in year 2010 (PDF)

Best competitors in year 2009 (PDF)

Best competitors in year 2008 (PDF)

Best competitors in year 2007 (PDF)

Best competitors in year 2006 (PDF)

Best competitors in year 2005 (PDF)